BZK VS TANA SQUAD (G2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Tana Squad
BzK eSport
42 - 69
Score final
Équipe1234T
Tana Squad104131542
BzK eSport1823161269
PTS
42
AST
11
STL
6
69
PTS
24
AST
12
STL
Statistiques du jeu
42.9%
Field goal percentage
36.8%
3-pointer percentage
71.4%
Field goal percentage
41.7%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Tana Squad104131542Loss
BzK eSport1823161269Win

Tana Squad

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
PoqaaezOG1515101751050.03650.0
H-E-R-Y190210426966.74666.7
Tine-Tine940100000030.0030.0
Zakah_OG0211000040.0040.0
Lalaina9487331334944.4000
Total42111161812153542.971936.8

BzK eSport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
KOOUNE22121040101190.92366.7
BzK_Notofive230113022101376.911100.0
Pedrobinho162330046875.02366.7
XMikvikingX610611103475.0000
Gaet-DVL26244111616.7050.0
Total69192412587304271.451241.7

Statistiques du match

PTS
42
69
REB
11
19
AST
11
24
STL
6
12
BLK
1
5
PF
8
8
TO
12
7
FGM
15
30
FGA
35
42
FG%
42.9
71.4
3PM
7
5
3PA
19
12
3P%
36.8
41.7
fr_FRFrench