Chuvichu vs Savage Esport (Game2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 1 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Chuvichu
Savage Esport
68 - 46
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Chuvichu1714172068
Savage Esport1011101546
PTS
68
AST
19
STL
11
46
PTS
14
AST
3
STL
Game Statistics
58.7%
Field goal percentage
47.4%
3-pointer percentage
61.3%
Field goal percentage
61.5%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Chuvichu1714172068Win
Savage Esport1011101546Loss

Chuvichu

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
DerWeiseTiger2513000191464.35771.4
DasPhilisoph1308001141233.331127.3
DarthVaderNB112190205771.411100.0
Hakannzz0342120010.0000
AcidShadow_GER19103001191275.0000
Total68161911163274658.791947.4

Savage Esport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Pedrobinho81300143650.02366.7
BzK_Notofive1804002571163.64850.0
ErooZz-_2K52130502450.011100.0
XMikvikingX86401114757.1000
Gaet-DVL732001133100.011100.0
Total461214311011193161.381361.5

Match Stats

PTS
68
46
REB
16
12
AST
19
14
STL
11
3
BLK
1
1
PF
6
10
TO
3
11
FGM
27
19
FGA
46
31
FG%
58.7
61.3
3PM
9
8
3PA
19
13
3P%
47.4
61.5
fr_FRFrench