Chuvichu vs Savage Esport

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 1 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Chuvichu
Savage Esport
52 - 43
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Chuvichu1211191052
Savage Esport17144843
PTS
52
AST
19
STL
4
43
PTS
14
AST
6
STL
Game Statistics
62.2%
Field goal percentage
38.5%
3-pointer percentage
51.4%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Chuvichu1211191052Win
Savage Esport17144843Loss

Chuvichu

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
DerWeiseTiger60200412633.31425.0
DasPhilisoph1605001361154.54757.1
DarthVaderNB62220403475.0010.0
Hakannzz45512012366.7010.0
AcidShadow_GER20851121101376.9000
Total52151943116233762.251338.5

Savage Esport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Pedrobinho60300012728.62540.0
BzK_Notofive1215103351145.51333.3
ErooZz-_2K142241306875.0010.0
XMikvikingX61000113560.0000
Gaet-DVL57410012450.01333.3
Total4311146176183551.441233.3

Match Stats

PTS
52
43
REB
15
11
AST
19
14
STL
4
6
BLK
3
1
PF
11
7
TO
6
6
FGM
23
18
FGA
37
35
FG%
62.2
51.4
3PM
5
4
3PA
13
12
3P%
38.5
33.3
fr_FRFrench