Chuvichu vs Showtime

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 1 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Chuvichu
Showtime
55 - 36
Score final
Équipe1234T
Chuvichu1321111055
Showtime10217736
PTS
55
AST
20
STL
11
36
PTS
9
AST
8
STL
Statistiques du jeu
61.1%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
46.7%
Field goal percentage
42.9%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Chuvichu1321111055Win
Showtime10217736Loss

Chuvichu

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
DerWeiseTiger150610224757.111100.0
DasPhilisoph02101043040.0020.0
DarthVaderNB114161015862.51333.3
Hakannzz71120113742.91333.3
AcidShadow_GER2211211021010100.0000
Total55182011279223661.13933.3

Showtime

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
ElxPaco_1703001871450.03560.0
Pardon_myEnglish800202133100.022100.0
KidFromShanghai0021020000000
Professxr-64221113837.5020.0
IBuzzer_52231131520.01520.0
Total366982713143046.761442.9

Statistiques du match

PTS
55
36
REB
18
6
AST
20
9
STL
11
8
BLK
2
2
PF
7
7
TO
9
13
FGM
22
14
FGA
36
30
FG%
61.1
46.7
3PM
3
6
3PA
9
14
3P%
33.3
42.9
fr_FRFrench