CUP3 – BZK ESPORT – CHUVICHU (GAME1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 3 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
BzK eSport
Chuvichu
64 - 51
Final Score
Équipe1234T
BzK eSport1216251164
Chuvichu721101351
PTS
64
AST
18
STL
8
51
PTS
10
AST
4
STL
Game Statistics
75.7%
Field goal percentage
66.7%
3-pointer percentage
51.4%
Field goal percentage
50.0%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
BzK eSport1216251164Win
Chuvichu721101351Loss

BzK eSport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
BzK_Notofive22053030111291.7010.0
Pedrobinho160500026875.04580.0
BzK_ErooZz90320304666.711100.0
ChambixTrey5127311226875.0000
BzK_Calymero55220111333.31250.0
Total6412188195283775.76966.7

Chuvichu

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
DasPhilisoph2325002581361.54666.7
DerWeiseTiger70320143742.91333.3
x-fakeDimez-84000103560.0000
xDESTIINY-104221004944.42450.0
JoneeCE33000111333.31333.3
Total51131041510193751.481650.0

Match Stats

PTS
64
51
REB
12
13
AST
18
10
STL
8
4
BLK
1
1
PF
9
5
TO
5
10
FGM
28
19
FGA
37
37
FG%
75.7
51.4
3PM
6
8
3PA
9
16
3P%
66.7
50.0
fr_FRFrench