CUP3 – BZK ESPORT – CHUVICHU (GAME2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 3 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
BzK eSport
Chuvichu
68 - 34
Score final
Équipe1234T
BzK eSport1121201668
Chuvichu6148634
PTS
68
AST
16
STL
8
34
PTS
9
AST
3
STL
Statistiques du jeu
74.3%
Field goal percentage
81.3%
3-pointer percentage
42.9%
Field goal percentage
23.5%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
BzK eSport1121201668Win
Chuvichu6148634Loss

BzK eSport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
BzK_Notofive202430227887.56785.7
Pedrobinho2206000271163.66875.0
BzK_ErooZz130210306875.011100.0
ChambixTrey597221104666.7000
BzK_Calymero442200022100.0000
Total6813168164263574.3131681.3

Chuvichu

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
DasPhilisoph91500174666.71333.3
DerWeiseTiger0132042080.0060.0
x-fakeDimez-43101302450.0010.0
xDESTIINY-1620002171353.82540.0
JoneeCE57010002450.01250.0
Total34149311010153542.941723.5

Statistiques du match

PTS
68
34
REB
13
14
AST
16
9
STL
8
3
BLK
1
1
PF
6
10
TO
4
10
FGM
26
15
FGA
35
35
FG%
74.3
42.9
3PM
13
4
3PA
16
17
3P%
81.3
23.5
fr_FRFrench