CUP3 – ELAN WANTED – BZK ESPORT (GAME1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 3 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
BzK eSport
Elan wanted
63 - 68
Final Score
Équipe1234T
BzK eSport2016141363
Elan wanted2314211068
PTS
63
AST
15
STL
12
68
PTS
13
AST
9
STL
Game Statistics
54.5%
Field goal percentage
45.0%
3-pointer percentage
63.2%
Field goal percentage
59.1%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
BzK eSport2016141363Loss
Elan wanted2314211068Win

BzK eSport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
BzK_Notofive1507100561735.33933.3
Pedrobinho140110325771.44666.7
BzK_ErooZz114450103650.01333.3
ChambixTrey516132204471070.0000
Gaet-DVL72130003475.01250.0
Total631915120811244454.592045.0

Elan wanted

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
BreakerTheBeast38082005132065.0101566.7
iBrax0___81320433742.92540.0
GT3spo51120411333.3010.0
Miils0_125122335683.3000
SoftyWildC550111022100.011100.0
Total681213931212243863.2132259.1

Match Stats

PTS
63
68
REB
19
12
AST
15
13
STL
12
9
BLK
0
3
PF
8
12
TO
11
12
FGM
24
24
FGA
44
38
FG%
54.5
63.2
3PM
9
13
3PA
20
22
3P%
45.0
59.1

Réunions passées

Invitational French 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

BzK eSport
Elan wanted
2 - 0
Final Score
fr_FRFrench