CUP3 – ELAN WANTED – BZK ESPORT (GAME2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 3 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Elan wanted
BzK eSport
80 - 57
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Elan wanted1825142380
BzK eSport1316161257
PTS
80
AST
22
STL
6
57
PTS
17
AST
5
STL
Game Statistics
75.6%
Field goal percentage
72.2%
3-pointer percentage
47.9%
Field goal percentage
40.7%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Elan wanted1825142380Win
BzK eSport1316161257Loss

Elan wanted

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
BreakerTheBeast2509000181266.771070.0
iBrax0___30120121111384.65683.3
GT3spo40011012366.7000
Miils0_1897311391181.8000
SoftyWildC39420001250.01250.0
Total8019226336314175.6131872.2

BzK eSport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
BzK_Notofive1707102261637.551241.7
Pedrobinho50310232922.21616.7
BzK_ErooZz153110216966.73650.0
ChambixTrey51485111171163.6000
Gaet-DVL63110012366.72366.7
Total5714175178234847.9112740.7

Match Stats

PTS
80
57
REB
19
14
AST
22
17
STL
6
5
BLK
3
1
PF
3
7
TO
6
8
FGM
31
23
FGA
41
48
FG%
75.6
47.9
3PM
13
11
3PA
18
27
3P%
72.2
40.7

Réunions passées

Invitational French 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

BzK eSport
Elan wanted
2 - 0
Final Score
fr_FRFrench