CUP3 – SUPREMACY VS 13UTOPIK (GAME1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 3 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
13 Utopik
Supremacy
40 - 62
Score final
Équipe1234T
13 Utopik81312740
Supremacy171820762
PTS
40
AST
7
STL
5
62
PTS
16
AST
7
STL
Statistiques du jeu
51.9%
Field goal percentage
58.3%
3-pointer percentage
78.8%
Field goal percentage
88.9%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
13 Utopik81312740Loss
Supremacy171820762Win

13 Utopik

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
xLyvs-0112231214757.13560.0
xoMastour1702001351050.03560.0
Badjian_60000302366.71250.0
Charly-A-C0001010000000
DabWith-Ayoub64311043742.9000
Total40675278142751.971258.3

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_RHUDE110100004580.03475.0
SY_Algebrike160810256875.044100.0
SY_XIII823213044100.0000
SY_SanK533311022100.011100.0
SY_greey22711040101471.4000
Total62121672105263378.88988.9

Statistiques du match

PTS
40
62
REB
6
12
AST
7
16
STL
5
7
BLK
2
2
PF
7
10
TO
8
5
FGM
14
26
FGA
27
33
FG%
51.9
78.8
3PM
7
8
3PA
12
9
3P%
58.3
88.9
fr_FRFrench