CUP3 – SUPREMACY VS MONSTARS 2K (GAME 2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 3 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Supremacy
Monstars
55 - 51
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Supremacy1210191455
Monstars1013111751
PTS
55
AST
12
STL
7
51
PTS
17
AST
7
STL
Game Statistics
57.1%
Field goal percentage
50.0%
3-pointer percentage
62.2%
Field goal percentage
38.5%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Supremacy1210191455Win
Monstars1013111751Loss

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_RHUDE130300144850.02633.3
SY_Algebrike1401101041136.44757.1
SY_XIII92150404580.0000
SY_SanK112212004666.73560.0
SY_greey86501254580.0000
Total5510127389203557.191850.0

Monstars

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
JLIVY6112003621020.02633.3
leleferpi1611201177100.022100.0
Kondrii92000104944.41520.0
Kiesteel100544040000000
DomGoated__20801235101190.9000
Total511717721212233762.251338.5

Match Stats

PTS
55
51
REB
10
17
AST
12
17
STL
7
7
BLK
3
2
PF
8
12
TO
9
12
FGM
20
23
FGA
35
37
FG%
57.1
62.2
3PM
9
5
3PA
18
13
3P%
50.0
38.5
fr_FRFrench