CUP3 – VENOMS VS SUPREMACY (GAME2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 3 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Supremacy
Venoms
60 - 67
Score final
Équipe1234T
Supremacy1415171460
Venoms1810162367
PTS
60
AST
16
STL
4
67
PTS
18
AST
8
STL
Statistiques du jeu
63.9%
Field goal percentage
66.7%
3-pointer percentage
59.1%
Field goal percentage
68.8%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Supremacy1415171460Loss
Venoms1810162367Win

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_Algebrike120101024580.02366.7
SY_RHUDE2317013281080.05771.4
SY_XIII122210425771.422100.0
SY_SanK33004201333.31333.3
SY_greey1076311251145.5000
Total60131647108233663.9101566.7

Venoms

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
AlexGoatified110710223837.53650.0
xProvinc26143022111861.14666.7
vTrillest61230202366.722100.0
CptnCrxnch63110002450.022100.0
CWVXII18104013081172.7000
Total6715188194264459.1111668.8

Statistiques du match

PTS
60
67
REB
13
15
AST
16
18
STL
4
8
BLK
7
1
PF
10
9
TO
8
4
FGM
23
26
FGA
36
44
FG%
63.9
59.1
3PM
10
11
3PA
15
16
3P%
66.7
68.8
fr_FRFrench