CUP3 – VENOMS VS SUPREMACY (GAME3)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 3 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Venoms
Supremacy
62 - 57
Score final
Équipe1234T
Venoms1717121662
Supremacy129191757
PTS
62
AST
15
STL
7
57
PTS
11
AST
5
STL
Statistiques du jeu
69.4%
Field goal percentage
50.0%
3-pointer percentage
65.7%
Field goal percentage
73.3%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Venoms1717121662Win
Supremacy129191757Loss

Venoms

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
AlexGoatified601100332366.72366.7
xProvinc2033101281266.72366.7
vTrillest94121204666.7010.0
CptnCrxnch92010103560.01333.3
CWVXII1820303281080.0000
Total62111571107253669.451050.0

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_Algebrike2606101591369.281172.7
SY_RHUDE90100323475.03475.0
SY_XIII82020224850.0000
SY_SanK0321031000000
SY_greey1452122271070.0000
Total571011521112233565.7111573.3

Statistiques du match

PTS
62
57
REB
11
10
AST
15
11
STL
7
5
BLK
1
2
PF
10
11
TO
7
12
FGM
25
23
FGA
36
35
FG%
69.4
65.7
3PM
5
11
3PA
10
15
3P%
50.0
73.3
fr_FRFrench