CUP4 – ANONYMOUS VS BUNDESDUNK (GAME1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 4 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Anonymous EU
Bundesdunk
41 - 45
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Anonymous EU15714541
Bundesdunk812121345
PTS
41
AST
11
STL
10
45
PTS
14
AST
9
STL
Game Statistics
53.3%
Field goal percentage
45.5%
3-pointer percentage
67.9%
Field goal percentage
53.8%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Anonymous EU15714541Loss
Bundesdunk812121345Win

Anonymous EU

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
RiiotWrld111300083650.03650.0
Lil_Byars61510113742.9020.0
Edodino73171103742.91250.0
Young_Marracash31020001250.011100.0
Clutch_Alduin144200106875.0000
Total41101110139163053.351145.5

Bundesdunk

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
zaeppooo93_131600275771.43475.0
PH_Duke91320314757.11333.3
Kriedinho61020102450.02366.7
Dirty_Hussle71221313560.01333.3
hummel17-10103312355100.0000
Total451414921112192867.971353.8

Match Stats

PTS
41
45
REB
10
14
AST
11
14
STL
10
9
BLK
1
2
PF
3
11
TO
9
12
FGM
16
19
FGA
30
28
FG%
53.3
67.9
3PM
5
7
3PA
11
13
3P%
45.5
53.8
fr_FRFrench