CUP4 – ANONYMOUS VS BUNDESDUNK (GAME3)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 4 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Bundesdunk
Anonymous EU
42 - 63
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Bundesdunk11166942
Anonymous EU1912131963
PTS
42
AST
16
STL
6
63
PTS
15
AST
8
STL
Game Statistics
63.3%
Field goal percentage
36.4%
3-pointer percentage
76.5%
Field goal percentage
66.7%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Bundesdunk11166942Loss
Anonymous EU1912131963Win

Bundesdunk

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
zaeppooo93_311100161812.51714.3
PH_Duke80110004666.7010.0
Kriedinho540100122100.011100.0
Dirty_Hussle1410301066100.022100.0
hummel17-122410036875.0000
Total4281660210193063.341136.4

Anonymous EU

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
RiiotWrld2404000481266.771163.6
Lil_Byars0082010010.0010.0
Edodino120150426785.7000
Young_Marracash1110100044100.033100.0
Clutch_Alduin1682000081080.0000
Total639158056263476.5101566.7

Match Stats

PTS
42
63
REB
8
9
AST
16
15
STL
6
8
BLK
0
0
PF
2
5
TO
10
6
FGM
19
26
FGA
30
34
FG%
63.3
76.5
3PM
4
10
3PA
11
15
3P%
36.4
66.7
fr_FRFrench