CUP4 – FIST 2K VS ANONYMOUS (GAME1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 4 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Anonymous EU
FIST 2K
51 - 69
Score final
Équipe1234T
Anonymous EU1515101151
FIST 2K1518211569
PTS
51
AST
12
STL
2
69
PTS
18
AST
13
STL
Statistiques du jeu
59.4%
Field goal percentage
63.2%
3-pointer percentage
63.8%
Field goal percentage
53.3%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Anonymous EU1515101151Loss
FIST 2K1518211569Win

Anonymous EU

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Lil_Byars92100163650.03560.0
Lord_Eli991407001551050.04757.1
Edodino92320313837.53560.0
Young_Marracash1131031144100.022100.0
Clutch_Alduin870020044100.0000
Total51141225613193259.4121963.2

FIST 2K

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
MGoCrzy1606201161346.24944.4
xpabax1713001071258.333100.0
TR-Tansu28121360305771.41250.0
Dovalinhoo26320011250.0010.0
WelshJordy-22533010111384.6000
Total69131813062304763.881553.3

Statistiques du match

PTS
51
69
REB
14
13
AST
12
18
STL
2
13
BLK
5
0
PF
6
6
TO
13
2
FGM
19
30
FGA
32
47
FG%
59.4
63.8
3PM
12
8
3PA
19
15
3P%
63.2
53.3
fr_FRFrench