CUP4 – SUPREMACY VS FIST 2K (GAME2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 4 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
FIST 2K
Supremacy
66 - 51
Final Score
Équipe1234T
FIST 2K1421102166
Supremacy16198851
PTS
66
AST
13
STL
11
51
PTS
12
AST
1
STL
Game Statistics
66.7%
Field goal percentage
58.3%
3-pointer percentage
68.8%
Field goal percentage
63.6%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
FIST 2K1421102166Win
Supremacy16198851Loss

FIST 2K

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
xpabax1714103171258.31333.3
MGoCrzy29050040111668.83560.0
TR-Tansu2872160013560.01250.0
Dovalinhoo621201022100.022100.0
HazzaTheChinner73223203475.0000
Total66813113102263966.771258.3

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_Algebrike80400514666.7010.0
SY_RHUDE190401327977.855100.0
SY_XIII600005133100.0000
SY_greey1210311386875.0000
SY_SanK61100102633.32540.0
Total511112121712223268.871163.6

Match Stats

PTS
66
51
REB
8
11
AST
13
12
STL
11
1
BLK
3
2
PF
10
17
TO
2
12
FGM
26
22
FGA
39
32
FG%
66.7
68.8
3PM
7
7
3PA
12
11
3P%
58.3
63.6

Réunions passées

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Supremacy
FIST 2K
52 - 68
Final Score
Nicecactus

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

FIST 2K
Supremacy
60 - 57
Final Score
Nicecactus
fr_FRFrench