CUP4 – SUPREMACY VS NO MERCY ( GAME1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 4 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
No Mercy
Supremacy
40 - 75
Score final
Équipe1234T
No Mercy111271040
Supremacy1617202275
PTS
40
AST
11
STL
2
75
PTS
16
AST
9
STL
Statistiques du jeu
48.4%
Field goal percentage
45.0%
3-pointer percentage
64.4%
Field goal percentage
66.7%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
No Mercy111271040Loss
Supremacy1617202275Win

No Mercy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
ManLikeScala1407100851241.741040.0
FarIsDaOne30002101333.31333.3
vCubanLinks60110002540.02366.7
BailoutNBA63101112450.02450.0
XGOLDEN2K117200235771.4000
Total40101123412153148.492045.0

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_Algebrike270101002101283.37887.5
SY_XIII1301202151145.53650.0
SY_Broy142110505862.54757.1
SY_greey1312400316966.7000
SY_SanK85050013560.02366.7
Total75191690105294564.4162466.7

Statistiques du match

PTS
40
75
REB
10
19
AST
11
16
STL
2
9
BLK
3
0
PF
4
10
TO
12
5
FGM
15
29
FGA
31
45
FG%
48.4
64.4
3PM
9
16
3PA
20
24
3P%
45.0
66.7
fr_FRFrench