FIST2K VS ELAN WANTED (G1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
FIST 2K
Elan wanted
63 - 44
Final Score
Équipe1234T
FIST 2K1418131863
Elan wanted910141144
PTS
63
AST
18
STL
16
44
PTS
15
AST
4
STL
Game Statistics
64.3%
Field goal percentage
53.8%
3-pointer percentage
63.3%
Field goal percentage
54.5%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
FIST 2K1418131863Win
Elan wanted910141144Loss

FIST 2K

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
MGoCrzy1516300251145.55862.5
SamThaRuler1902202091464.31250.0
Dovalinhoo53210032450.01250.0
TR-Tansu28100470414580.0010.0
HazzaTheChinner145430217887.5000
Total6391816087274264.371353.8

Elan wanted

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
BreakerTheBeast1018102104850.02633.3
iBrax0___1743031171070.033100.0
GT3spo61003233560.0010.0
Miils0_83320234666.7000
SoftyWildC341010111100.011100.0
Total44131547718193063.361154.5

Match Stats

PTS
63
44
REB
9
13
AST
18
15
STL
16
4
BLK
0
7
PF
8
7
TO
7
18
FGM
27
19
FGA
42
30
FG%
64.3
63.3
3PM
7
6
3PA
13
11
3P%
53.8
54.5
fr_FRFrench