FIST2K VS ELAN WANTED (G2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Elan wanted
FIST 2K
49 - 56
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Elan wanted171291149
FIST 2K1715111356
PTS
49
AST
15
STL
5
56
PTS
15
AST
7
STL
Game Statistics
51.3%
Field goal percentage
37.5%
3-pointer percentage
64.7%
Field goal percentage
53.8%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Elan wanted171291149Loss
FIST 2K1715111356Win

Elan wanted

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
BreakerTheBeast1707003371643.81616.7
iBrax0___40100112728.6040.0
GT3spo162342236785.73475.0
Miils0_49410332633.3000
SoftyWildC850002033100.022100.0
Total491615521110203951.361637.5

FIST 2K

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
MGoCrzy1915003461154.53650.0
SamThaRuler110720125771.411100.0
Dovalinhoo630100022100.022100.0
TR-Tansu2832230111520.01425.0
HazzaTheChinner175111208988.9000
Total5611157177223464.771353.8

Match Stats

PTS
49
56
REB
16
11
AST
15
15
STL
5
7
BLK
2
1
PF
11
7
TO
10
7
FGM
20
22
FGA
39
34
FG%
51.3
64.7
3PM
6
7
3PA
16
13
3P%
37.5
53.8
fr_FRFrench