FIST2K VS EVIL RIDERS (G2)

Recap

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
FIST 2K
Qlash Gaming
50 - 46
Final Score
Team1234T
FIST 2K131491450
Qlash Gaming15617846
PTS
50
AST
16
STL
5
46
PTS
11
AST
6
STL
Game Statistics
51.2%
Field goal percentage
22.2%
3-pointer percentage
51.4%
Field goal percentage
36.8%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Team1234TOutcome
FIST 2K131491450Win
Qlash Gaming15617846Loss

FIST 2K

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
MGoCrzy1117100351145.51425.0
SamThaRuler2013004281553.3020.0
Dovalinhoo360011011100.011100.0
TR-Tansu28121321316875.0010.0
HazzaTheChinner415320122825.0010.0
Total5024165298224351.22922.2

Qlash Gaming

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
TheDoctorDz1807001461250.051050.0
vJunx-82210423742.92450.0
II-ALACER-II1211212066100.0000
JvRayo_0203010040.0040.0
Nicxgv_86102114850.0010.0
Total4611116397193751.471936.8

Match Stats

PTS
50
46
REB
24
11
AST
16
11
STL
5
6
BLK
2
3
PF
9
9
TO
8
7
FGM
22
19
FGA
43
37
FG%
51.2
51.4
3PM
2
7
3PA
9
19
3P%
22.2
36.8
en_GBEnglish