FIST2K VS EVIL RIDERS (G1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
FIST 2K
Qlash Gaming
52 - 48
Final Score
Équipe1234T
FIST 2K151581452
Qlash Gaming15420948
PTS
52
AST
12
STL
5
48
PTS
11
AST
7
STL
Game Statistics
60.0%
Field goal percentage
44.4%
3-pointer percentage
53.1%
Field goal percentage
44.4%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
FIST 2K151581452Win
Qlash Gaming15420948Loss

FIST 2K

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
MGoCrzy1527200461154.53650.0
SamThaRuler2112105271258.31250.0
Dovalinhoo241101011100.0000
TR-Tansu2822010401333.3010.0
HazzaTheChinner126202126875.0000
Total52151252118213560.04944.4

Qlash Gaming

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
TheDoctorDz2106303361346.25955.6
vJunx-60310303742.9030.0
II-ALACER-II60111402366.7010.0
JvRayo_92010003560.03560.0
Nicxgv_69112143475.0000
Total48111173117173253.181844.4

Match Stats

PTS
52
48
REB
15
11
AST
12
11
STL
5
7
BLK
2
3
PF
11
11
TO
8
7
FGM
21
17
FGA
35
32
FG%
60.0
53.1
3PM
4
8
3PA
9
18
3P%
44.4
44.4
fr_FRFrench