Heatcheck vs Chuvichu (Game 2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 1 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Heatcheck
Chuvichu
50 - 38
Score final
Équipe1234T
Heatcheck1216121050
Chuvichu105111238
PTS
50
AST
13
STL
8
38
PTS
13
AST
5
STL
Statistiques du jeu
64.3%
Field goal percentage
70.0%
3-pointer percentage
50.0%
Field goal percentage
50.0%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Heatcheck1216121050Win
Chuvichu105111238Loss

Heatcheck

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
xpabax2107101571070.02366.7
TrxpzBeKillin51111002366.71250.0
TR-Tansu28712205033100.011100.0
Cxntro_76214002633.311100.0
TheGjoGjo100131004666.72366.7
Total508138665182864.371070.0

Chuvichu

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
DerWeiseTiger21300361616.7030.0
DasPhilisoph1007001341136.42450.0
DarthVaderNB821114133100.022100.0
Hakannzz83101213475.022100.0
AcidShadow_GER108140005862.5010.0
Total381413521011163250.061250.0

Statistiques du match

PTS
50
38
REB
8
14
AST
13
13
STL
8
5
BLK
6
2
PF
6
10
TO
5
11
FGM
18
16
FGA
28
32
FG%
64.3
50.0
3PM
7
6
3PA
10
12
3P%
70.0
50.0
fr_FRFrench