Heatcheck vs Chuvichu

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 1 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Heatcheck
Chuvichu
51 - 42
Score final
Équipe1234T
Heatcheck131581551
Chuvichu2356842
PTS
51
AST
15
STL
8
42
PTS
15
AST
4
STL
Statistiques du jeu
60.6%
Field goal percentage
50.0%
3-pointer percentage
48.6%
Field goal percentage
47.1%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Heatcheck131581551Win
Chuvichu2356842Loss

Heatcheck

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
xpabax24210102281266.72540.0
TrxpzBeKillin510200122100.011100.0
TR-Tansu28120120505862.511100.0
Cxntro_87323104944.4010.0
TheGjoGjo22110011250.0000
Total5112158384203360.64850.0

Chuvichu

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
DerWeiseTiger91210133742.93650.0
DasPhilisoph1111011304944.43650.0
DarthVaderNB1030105244100.022100.0
Hakannzz0311001040.0030.0
AcidShadow_GER1282032361154.5000
Total42161544119173548.681747.1

Statistiques du match

PTS
51
42
REB
12
16
AST
15
15
STL
8
4
BLK
3
4
PF
8
11
TO
4
9
FGM
20
17
FGA
33
35
FG%
60.6
48.6
3PM
4
8
3PA
8
17
3P%
50.0
47.1
fr_FRFrench