FIST2K VS MOONSTARS (G2)

Résultats

Nicecactus ProAM European Tour 2019/2020

Moonstar2K
FIST 2K
47 - 54
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Moonstar2K714111547
FIST 2K112212954
PF
4
BLK
4
STL
5
AST
10
REB
13
PF
10
BLK
2
STL
8
AST
9
REB
15
Game Statistics
58.3%
3-pointer percentage
60.0%
Field goal percentage
60.0%
3-pointer percentage
55.0%
Field goal percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Moonstar2K714111547Loss
FIST 2K112212954Win

Moonstar2K

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
CanBoym230610188988.944100.0
Hako_ALB60010202450.02450.0
Baturay2k70130103560.01250.0
Hakannzz0500200020.0020.0
LOVEBattleDeaD1183020451050.0000
Total47131054412183060.071258.3

FIST 2K

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
MGoCrzy2634101491656.371070.0
SamThaRuler1511202271163.61250.0
Dovalinhoo31120101616.71333.3
TR-Tansu28631115033100.0000
HazzaTheChinner47221102450.0000
Total5415982106224055.091560.0

Match Stats

PTS
47
54
REB
13
15
AST
10
9
STL
5
8
BLK
4
2
PF
4
10
TO
12
6
FGM
18
22
FGA
30
40
FG%
60.0
55.0
3PM
7
9
3PA
12
15
3P%
58.3
60.0
leo eleifend mi, Phasellus quis commodo luctus sem, commodo Donec ut