PLAYOFFS – BAYERN BALLERS VS SUPREMACY (GAME1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup Playoffs 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Bayern Ballers
Supremacy
57 - 59
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Bayern Ballers161991357
Supremacy179171659
PTS
57
AST
12
STL
4
59
PTS
17
AST
5
STL
Game Statistics
66.7%
Field goal percentage
60.0%
3-pointer percentage
69.7%
Field goal percentage
57.1%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Bayern Ballers161991357Loss
Supremacy179171659Win

Bayern Ballers

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
DOGANIII120511224580.02366.7
Erenksk92201000281553.34944.4
imFeno_501005022100.011100.0
LlZANlTY653200122100.022100.0
SlinexX127210016966.7000
Total5712124176223366.791560.0

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_Algebrike4070002040.0030.0
SY_RHUDE27041021101471.471070.0
SY_XIII42230402450.0000
SY_SanK700100033100.011100.0
SY_greey1764000288100.0000
Total598175095233369.781457.1

Match Stats

PTS
57
59
REB
12
8
AST
12
17
STL
4
5
BLK
1
0
PF
7
9
TO
6
5
FGM
22
23
FGA
33
33
FG%
66.7
69.7
3PM
9
8
3PA
15
14
3P%
60.0
57.1

Réunions passées

European Tour Cup 1 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Supremacy
Bayern Ballers
51 - 64
Final Score
Nicecactus

European Tour Cup 1 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Bayern Ballers
Supremacy
55 - 49
Final Score
Nicecactus
fr_FRFrench