PLAYOFFS FINAL – DUX GAMING VS SUPREMACY (GAME1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup Playoffs 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Dux Gaming
Supremacy
47 - 58
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Dux Gaming17817547
Supremacy17249858
PTS
47
AST
10
STL
4
0
PTS
18
AST
6
STL
Game Statistics
55.6%
Field goal percentage
41.2%
3-pointer percentage
64.1%
Field goal percentage
50.0%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Dux Gaming17817547Loss
Supremacy17249858Win

Dux Gaming

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
airtorvk112024002081361.54944.4
eduardopv1303003451050.03650.0
rafaeltgr62120303475.0000
avemario3286201334757.1000
AitorBigBoy0302010020.0020.0
Total47131041127203655.671741.2

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_Algebrike101620104757.12540.0
SY_RHUDE121500125955.62540.0
SY_XIII141210406785.7000
SY_SanK82212303475.022100.0
SY_greey14103200271258.3000
Total5815186294253964.161250.0

Match Stats

PTS
47
58
REB
13
15
AST
10
18
STL
4
6
BLK
1
2
PF
12
9
TO
7
4
FGM
20
25
FGA
36
39
FG%
55.6
64.1
3PM
7
6
3PA
17
12
3P%
41.2
50.0

Réunions passées

Invitational Playoffs 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Dux Gaming
Supremacy
2 - 0
Final Score
fr_FRFrench