PLAYOFFS FINAL – DUX GAMING VS SUPREMACY (GAME2)

Résultats

European Tour Cup Playoffs 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Dux Gaming
Supremacy
50 - 45
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Dux Gaming131910850
Supremacy151011945
STL
4
AST
13
PTS
50
STL
6
AST
10
PTS
45
Game Statistics
46.2%
3-pointer percentage
54.5%
Field goal percentage
52.9%
3-pointer percentage
50.0%
Field goal percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Dux Gaming131910850Win
Supremacy151011945Loss

Dux Gaming

JoueurPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
airtorvk111413101361346.22540.0
eduardopv180800334757.14666.7
rafaeltgr41121502366.7010.0
avemario321410111116875.0000
AitorBigBoy0400100020.0010.0
Total50161343107183354.561346.2

Supremacy

JoueurPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
SAS_Algebrike1703003461154.55862.5
SAS_RHUDE613102021020.02540.0
SAS_XIII21231011333.3010.0
SAS_SanK128111406785.7000
SAS_Buu83110303560.02366.7
Total45131062125183650.091752.9

Match Stats

PTS
50
45
REB
16
13
AST
13
10
STL
4
6
BLK
3
2
PF
10
12
TO
7
5
FGM
18
18
FGA
33
36
FG%
54.5
50.0
3PM
6
9
3PA
13
17
3P%
46.2
52.9

Réunions passées

Invitational Playoffs 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Dux Gaming
Supremacy
2 - 0
Final Score