PLAYOFFS FINAL – DUX GAMING VS SUPREMACY (GAME5)

Résultats

European Tour Cup Playoffs 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Dux Gaming
Supremacy
45 - 57
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Dux Gaming8424945
Supremacy191023557
STL
9
AST
11
PTS
45
STL
7
AST
20
PTS
57
Game Statistics
29.4%
3-pointer percentage
48.7%
Field goal percentage
70.0%
3-pointer percentage
78.6%
Field goal percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Dux Gaming8424945Loss
Supremacy191023557Win

Dux Gaming

JoueurPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
airtorvk112015002082040.041136.4
eduardopv90430133837.51616.7
rafaeltgr0001040010.0000
avemario32127240046785.7000
AitorBigBoy43011412366.7000
Total45111191118193948.751729.4

Supremacy

JoueurPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
SAS_Algebrike90700142540.01250.0
SAS_RHUDE912300133100.011100.0
SAS_XIII25141121111291.73475.0
SAS_SanK86420244580.0000
SAS_Buu61311502366.72366.7
Total57920721010222878.671070.0

Match Stats

PTS
45
57
REB
11
9
AST
11
20
STL
9
7
BLK
1
2
PF
11
10
TO
8
10
FGM
19
22
FGA
39
28
FG%
48.7
78.6
3PM
5
7
3PA
17
10
3P%
29.4
70.0

Réunions passées

Invitational Playoffs 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Dux Gaming
Supremacy
2 - 0
Final Score