PLAYOFFS – SUPREMACY VS SAVAGE (GAME2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup Playoffs 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Supremacy
Savage Esport
66 - 43
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Supremacy1417161966
Savage Esport121217243
PTS
66
AST
19
STL
10
43
PTS
1
AST
2
STL
Game Statistics
61.0%
Field goal percentage
66.7%
3-pointer percentage
54.5%
Field goal percentage
53.8%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Supremacy1417161966Win
Savage Esport121217243Loss

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_RHUDE1206002141040.04757.1
SY_Algebrike160411016966.74580.0
SY_XIII114480414666.711100.0
SY_SanK36300101333.31250.0
SY_greey24721031101376.9000
Total661719101104254161.0101566.7

Savage Esport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
TKOF___1714011461250.05955.6
R3dbul_XI0040013030.0010.0
JuTheDoctor50111212366.71250.0
Gl-Xflo52101322366.711100.0
Twolves_01681133181266.7000
Total4311261011183354.571353.8

Match Stats

PTS
66
43
REB
17
1
AST
19
1
STL
10
2
BLK
1
6
PF
10
10
TO
4
11
FGM
25
18
FGA
41
33
FG%
61.0
54.5
3PM
10
7
3PA
15
13
3P%
66.7
53.8

Réunions passées

Invitational French 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Supremacy
Savage Esport
70 - 44
Final Score
fr_FRFrench