Savage Esport vs Toxic Zark (Game2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 1 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Savage Esport
Toxic Zark
70 - 58
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Savage Esport1521181670
Toxic Zark171616958
PTS
70
AST
15
STL
4
58
PTS
11
AST
4
STL
Game Statistics
80.6%
Field goal percentage
64.3%
3-pointer percentage
62.2%
Field goal percentage
61.5%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Savage Esport1521181670Win
Toxic Zark171616958Loss

Savage Esport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Gaet-DVL0610020000000
XMikvikingX47511101250.0000
Riindom1500124077100.011100.0
BzK_Notofive24031013121580.0020.0
Pedrobinho2706101191275.081172.7
Total7013154394293680.691464.3

Toxic Zark

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Haritzeiz00102310214850.0020.0
MartinSilvente93100013475.03475.0
Bamiio1131160001132161.95771.4
kevinssJ-_-411200122100.0000
KvN319740010301250.0000
Total587114054233762.281361.5

Match Stats

PTS
70
58
REB
13
7
AST
15
11
STL
4
4
BLK
3
0
PF
9
5
TO
4
4
FGM
29
23
FGA
36
37
FG%
80.6
62.2
3PM
9
8
3PA
14
13
3P%
64.3
61.5
fr_FRFrench