Supremacy vs BzK eSport (Game2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 1 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Supremacy
BzK eSport
66 - 40
Score final
Équipe1234T
Supremacy1722111666
BzK eSport11119940
PTS
66
AST
17
STL
5
40
PTS
12
AST
4
STL
Statistiques du jeu
64.1%
Field goal percentage
77.8%
3-pointer percentage
43.9%
Field goal percentage
15.8%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Supremacy1722111666Win
BzK eSport11119940Loss

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
xoMastour2314003391656.33742.9
XorteK451723101066100.055100.0
Badjian_22420301425.0020.0
Charly-A-C85011111333.364150.0
Adong_16106101181080.0000
Total6620175195253964.1141877.8

BzK eSport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_RHUDE0240002080.0060.0
SY_Algebrike1413011361250.02728.6
SY_greey1320201061060.0030.0
SY_XIII811521334944.4000
SY_SanK51001402450.01333.3
Total4017124398184141.931915.8

Statistiques du match

PTS
66
40
REB
20
17
AST
17
12
STL
5
4
BLK
1
3
PF
9
9
TO
5
8
FGM
25
18
FGA
39
41
FG%
64.1
43.9
3PM
14
3
3PA
18
19
3P%
77.8
15.8
fr_FRFrench