Supremacy vs BzK eSport

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 1 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Supremacy
BzK eSport
66 - 63
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Supremacy1611102966
BzK eSport169122663
PTS
66
AST
19
STL
5
63
PTS
16
AST
5
STL
Game Statistics
62.8%
Field goal percentage
41.7%
3-pointer percentage
57.4%
Field goal percentage
44.4%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Supremacy1611102966Win
BzK eSport169122663Loss

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
xoMastour17116001471741.21425.0
XorteK4580011213650.02540.0
Badjian_81140403475.0000
Charly-A-C105000204580.02366.7
Adong_23620141101190.9000
Total66131952136274362.851241.7

BzK eSport

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_RHUDE1506101061060.03650.0
SY_Algebrike2426002492045.051050.0
SY_XIII81120504580.0000
SY_greey16153133181080.0000
SY_SanK0101021020.0020.0
Total63191653136274757.481844.4

Match Stats

PTS
66
63
REB
13
19
AST
19
16
STL
5
5
BLK
2
3
PF
13
13
TO
6
6
FGM
27
27
FGA
43
47
FG%
62.8
57.4
3PM
5
8
3PA
12
18
3P%
41.7
44.4
fr_FRFrench