SUPREMACY VS FIST2K (G1)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
FIST 2K
Supremacy
60 - 57
Score final
Équipe1234T
FIST 2K1911141660
Supremacy1314141657
PTS
60
AST
18
STL
8
57
PTS
16
AST
12
STL
Statistiques du jeu
85.2%
Field goal percentage
87.5%
3-pointer percentage
64.9%
Field goal percentage
66.7%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
FIST 2K1911141660Win
Supremacy1314141657Loss

FIST 2K

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
MGoCrzy81900052366.7010.0
SamThaRuler1806202481080.011100.0
Dovalinhoo1530310255100.055100.0
TR-Tansu281132105044100.011100.0
HazzaTheChinner84121034580.0000
Total60111882714232785.27887.5

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_RHUDE1802003271070.04580.0
SY_Algebrike120510035955.61250.0
SY_XIII80441314666.7000
SY_greey105540235771.4000
SY_Broy91030213560.03560.0
Total576161211010243764.981266.7

Statistiques du match

PTS
60
57
REB
11
6
AST
18
16
STL
8
12
BLK
2
1
PF
7
10
TO
14
10
FGM
23
24
FGA
27
37
FG%
85.2
64.9
3PM
7
8
3PA
8
12
3P%
87.5
66.7
fr_FRFrench