SUPREMACY VS PERFECT STORM (G2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Perfectstorm
Supremacy
58 - 51
Score final
Équipe1234T
Perfectstorm1910181158
Supremacy1012161351
PTS
58
AST
15
STL
8
51
PTS
13
AST
8
STL
Statistiques du jeu
58.5%
Field goal percentage
46.2%
3-pointer percentage
58.8%
Field goal percentage
63.6%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Perfectstorm1910181158Win
Supremacy1012161351Loss

Perfectstorm

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Svai2ka142330256966.722100.0
xJuiceee-_1645201151145.52633.3
Giorgos__10140121216966.722100.0
Gee-Mxney25312301333.3010.0
JJSP-Cartmen126302126966.7020.0
Total5817158599244158.561346.2

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_RHUDE81410352540.02366.7
SY_Algebrike1903201381361.53475.0
SY_XIII100120414580.0010.0
SY_greey67410313742.9000
SY_SanK81123013475.02366.7
Total51913831111203458.871163.6

Statistiques du match

PTS
58
51
REB
17
9
AST
15
13
STL
8
8
BLK
5
3
PF
9
11
TO
9
11
FGM
24
20
FGA
41
34
FG%
58.5
58.8
3PM
6
7
3PA
13
11
3P%
46.2
63.6
fr_FRFrench