SUPREMACY VS PERFECT STORM (G3)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Perfectstorm
Supremacy
42 - 65
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Perfectstorm101712342
Supremacy2015161465
PTS
42
AST
9
STL
1
65
PTS
20
AST
7
STL
Game Statistics
45.7%
Field goal percentage
53.8%
3-pointer percentage
72.5%
Field goal percentage
60.0%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Perfectstorm101712342Loss
Supremacy2015161465Win

Perfectstorm

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Svai2ka1914102781361.53475.0
xJuiceee-_40200121520.0040.0
Giorgos__101020200000000
Gee-Mxney66101012728.62366.7
JJSP-Cartmen1250001151050.022100.0
Total4212913411163545.771353.8

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_RHUDE41700002540.0010.0
SY_Algebrike2326001191464.34666.7
SY_XIII171051318988.91250.0
SY_greey1845212091181.8000
SY_SanK362011011100.011100.0
Total6514207372294072.561060.0

Match Stats

PTS
42
65
REB
12
14
AST
9
20
STL
1
7
BLK
3
3
PF
4
7
TO
11
2
FGM
16
29
FGA
35
40
FG%
45.7
72.5
3PM
7
6
3PA
13
10
3P%
53.8
60.0
fr_FRFrench