SUPREMACY VS QMNATION (G2)

Récapitulatif

European Tour Cup 2 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Supremacy
QM Nation
58 - 46
Score final
Équipe1234T
Supremacy1813171058
QM Nation131412746
PTS
58
AST
22
STL
14
46
PTS
13
AST
7
STL
Statistiques du jeu
54.5%
Field goal percentage
40.0%
3-pointer percentage
48.6%
Field goal percentage
53.8%
3-pointer percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Supremacy1813171058Win
QM Nation131412746Loss

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_RHUDE111600335955.61333.3
SY_Algebrike122610374850.02450.0
SY_XIII133261406966.71333.3
SY_greey16107711071163.6000
SY_Broy64100112728.62540.0
Total5820221421211244454.561540.0

QM Nation

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
KingOfAssists–81400053742.92366.7
FabalousFabalo90100233837.51333.3
IceOnTommyNeck142230305955.611100.0
msnmrk114121034580.03475.0
Marconite24411523152633.3020.0
Total46181374616173548.671353.8

Statistiques du match

PTS
58
46
REB
20
18
AST
22
13
STL
14
7
BLK
2
4
PF
12
6
TO
11
16
FGM
24
17
FGA
44
35
FG%
54.5
48.6
3PM
6
7
3PA
15
13
3P%
40.0
53.8
fr_FRFrench