PLAYOFFS FINAL – DUX GAMING VS SUPREMACY (GAME4)

Résultats

European Tour Cup Playoffs 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Nicecactus
Dux Gaming
Supremacy
35 - 57
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Dux Gaming41016535
Supremacy181914657
STL
6
AST
11
PTS
35
STL
9
AST
17
PTS
57
Game Statistics
57.1%
3-pointer percentage
45.5%
Field goal percentage
66.7%
3-pointer percentage
80.0%
Field goal percentage

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Dux Gaming41016535Loss
Supremacy181914657Win

Dux Gaming

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
airtorvk1160310332633.32540.0
eduardopv20210161425.0020.0
rafaeltgr20110001250.0000
avemario321544012171450.0000
AitorBigBoy105130004757.12366.7
Total3591161610153345.54740.0

Supremacy

Joueur PTS REB AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
SY_Algebrike150700026966.73475.0
SY_RHUDE31610141250.011100.0
SY_XIII1910304099100.0000
SY_SanK1052331255100.0000
SY_greey106223303560.02450.0
Total5713179698243080.06966.7

Match Stats

PTS
35
57
REB
9
13
AST
11
17
STL
6
9
BLK
1
6
PF
6
9
TO
10
8
FGM
15
24
FGA
33
30
FG%
45.5
80.0
3PM
4
6
3PA
7
9
3P%
57.1
66.7

Réunions passées

Invitational Playoffs 2019/2020 - NBA2K20

Dux Gaming
Supremacy
2 - 0
Final Score
fr_FRFrench
en_GBEnglish fr_FRFrench