Liste des joueurs

Liste des joueurs

JoueurPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAGSPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGGames PlayedEFF
iTz_AirToxicVIII25091124381971355.042.10.00053.80.01.82.20.450.0
YouzZa__12013020592534.055.60.00040.00.00.31.00.030.0
Dirty_Hussle2502815211143638.378.60.00050.00.00.72.70.330.0
EMRE2LAMAC46084151202500315.380.00.0000.00.02.71.30.330.0
ImNotFLOw590674410283700511.875.70.0000.00.01.21.40.850.0
Mateloon_80310103102724.030.00.00028.60.01.50.50.020.0
iiMagicK_Couper8011016380024.037.50.0000.00.00.50.50.020.0
xMathieu98660332021024581337513.241.40.00035.10.06.60.40.050.0
xpipotato39026344162271057.872.70.00070.00.00.41.20.650.0
Logo972Loganever5201982782344617317.352.30.00035.30.06.32.70.730.0
pogBaaX108033133372632.742.90.00033.30.01.01.00.330.0
isx_elnegriitoo250113051282572338.332.00.00030.40.03.71.00.030.0
Kacem_06230180928173737.747.10.00042.90.00.32.70.030.0
oooniT200431939142536.764.30.00040.00.01.31.00.330.0
IIHwbpII220521568153554.453.30.00060.00.01.00.40.250.0
POLKA_TNZ2013110120021.050.00.0000.00.00.51.50.520.0
AKA_Flo_Boom_9160003138110028.072.70.0000.00.00.00.01.520.0
ISX_Kilam2208112361561137.340.00.00054.50.02.70.30.330.0
xST_Piatek_9470572221827611315.766.70.00054.50.01.72.30.730.0
FrostedLock220340629132437.369.20.00050.00.01.01.30.030.0
xDavid7-4902911611214762168.244.70.00028.60.04.80.20.260.0
JMizzy_4505132106185893076.431.00.00030.00.00.71.90.370.0
AKA_AirFrance_2K6070005370123.042.90.0000.00.03.50.00.020.0
AKA_BallerSunset2000041040221.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.020.0
AzK_Ultime540292011918331525318.054.50.00060.00.09.70.70.030.0
rivohasina200250428134636.761.50.00066.70.00.71.70.030.0
YagiDepressed17013003672031028.535.00.00030.00.06.50.00.020.0
Adrie_-_FR100165141482542.550.00.00040.00.00.31.51.340.0
IAmbidextrousl600750362339142478.659.00.00058.30.01.00.70.070.0
Mxrshall68069268304700513.663.80.0000.00.01.21.80.450.0
Lord_Eli99140700155104727.050.00.00057.10.03.50.00.020.0
Peschou_2K6301053127304600415.865.20.0000.00.02.51.30.840.0
FLXGGY18016204462262053.627.30.00030.00.03.20.40.050.0
PH_Duke420950811727614314.063.00.00042.90.03.01.70.030.0
zaeppooo93_230250051992151537.742.90.00033.30.08.30.00.030.0
Bramsolitaire1030355072338752343520.650.70.00053.50.07.01.00.050.0
Xv-Zootah2k10701217273517311521.469.90.000100.00.02.43.40.450.0
ZTsewy0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
xFxndii-9001325461242.366.70.00050.00.00.00.30.840.0
Sirtaki-Mansi0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
HaloALI25100000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
XV-ZiMoX38047196183311157.654.50.0009.10.00.81.40.250.0
Akash_2K6001030222216.0100.00.000100.00.00.01.00.010.0
XV-Brooks0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
congolais_svg2430000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
MACHINHO0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
xAlberto37_42061221213000314.070.00.0000.00.02.00.30.730.0
ivanmlg9412022102591434.055.60.00025.00.00.70.70.330.0
vGooner-1140453082542652440522.864.60.00060.00.09.00.60.050.0
LeeJacko-10014004471325.057.10.00033.30.00.52.00.020.0
IDILON_620433117283800415.573.70.0000.00.01.00.80.840.0
RejectedByRaf160440126124844.050.00.00050.00.01.01.00.040.0
Reds_Game5202000592036815413.055.60.00053.30.05.00.00.040.0
SunEscanor–210127012786745.387.50.00085.70.03.01.80.040.0
RipKobe24Forever22001020111400211.078.60.0000.00.00.00.50.020.0
MajinKyrie_69019305723392030417.359.00.00066.70.04.80.80.040.0
oKIRUAA13023211570026.571.40.0000.00.01.01.51.020.0
YsfTzl_008030153460024.066.70.0000.00.01.50.00.520.0
Yench2K12031312592426.055.60.00050.00.01.50.51.520.0
SB_Akashi4041004151422.020.00.00025.00.02.00.50.020.0
harIsco_2311000130570025.571.40.0000.00.00.00.00.520.0
midobob300000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
FRESH_PHENOMS0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
GoldenTozz0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Necodiaz0000000000010.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.010.0
FranRealBetisRBB0000000000020.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.020.0
Alexllm110000000000020.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.020.0
Rulterrier020000000000020.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.020.0
Tecosa0000000000020.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.020.0
Javibatic0000000000010.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.010.0
GAARADELLASABBIA9021331373524.542.90.00060.00.01.00.51.520.0
ArtoTRVP20041236101900210.052.60.0000.00.02.00.51.020.0
xlucfer6401730872757621416.047.40.00028.60.04.30.80.040.0
xflavioG2k0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Passinlanes–14037072692343.566.70.00066.70.00.81.80.040.0
Triiit_48072535233300412.069.70.0000.00.01.80.51.340.0
xRuben2k1905503271851344.838.90.00038.50.01.31.30.040.0
xPeluvk0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Pabloglz_500112013617321629412.553.10.00055.20.02.80.50.040.0
Bock-9521024023101303210.576.90.0000.00.01.02.00.020.0
ArmySzn6080027291423.022.20.00025.00.04.00.00.020.0
CeccoPJ270800451018713213.555.60.00053.80.04.00.00.020.0
CursedLock_2k0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Nanduxx0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
M4ZN0V7500736045147161800218.088.90.0000.00.02.02.50.520.0
Nezyak_2001910317720617210.035.00.00035.30.09.50.50.020.0
itsQuiRky99100312064122425.033.30.00050.00.01.50.51.020.0
KoNg_Montana150230826162727.537.50.00028.60.01.01.50.020.0
Gallisck0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
TheBlackOut_Bs2K0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Alec_2430000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
MambaIsOut7034122361323.550.00.00033.30.01.52.00.520.0
KoNg_Le_Saveur0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
TomisxLTU180010337124729.058.30.00057.10.00.00.50.020.0
ChambixTrey5850231671312416100810.667.20.0000.00.02.92.00.980.0
xLiamz__1804006861951329.031.60.00038.50.02.00.00.020.0
Snaggy_Chan33031326214252648.356.00.00033.30.00.83.30.540.0
GreekFreak_34x5701213095263534511.474.30.00075.00.02.42.60.050.0
iGeNoSsiDe-__11012002483725.550.00.00042.90.00.51.00.020.0
iGeNoSsiDe-__ (Copy)0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
NxtOnChovet7907741313364900613.273.50.0000.00.01.21.20.760.0
Ivanlopez63705112131218111566.266.70.00073.30.00.81.80.360.0
thempan0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
FarIsDaOne38022422152481484.862.50.00057.10.00.30.30.580.0
jdb94_TS60120024282823.025.00.00025.00.06.00.00.020.0
Zery_2K19120195012052521443.020.00.00014.30.04.81.30.040.0
TS_Phong0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
IrnArs070000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
DaRamoose35051025717251475.068.00.00025.00.00.71.40.370.0
BailoutNBA6003878522411428115.553.70.00050.00.00.30.70.6110.0
XVI_Pyrex0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
xSwish110000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
vCubanLinks65042701752738914115.971.10.00064.30.00.42.50.0110.0
ManLikeScala17001167015457116511001115.549.10.00051.00.010.50.60.0110.0
Dat_Boy_Green_256011030242216.050.00.000100.00.01.01.00.010.0
Itsmcloviin31082134152200215.568.20.0000.00.04.01.00.520.0
Kitus4442011051192225221.086.40.00040.00.00.50.50.020.0
Saaru216022211370423.042.90.0000.00.01.01.01.020.0
Josepeet67051062261423.533.30.00025.00.02.50.50.020.0
Er_vanidoso3502620761327920217.548.10.00045.00.013.01.00.020.0
Ofusilador0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Jordito130000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Sergir240000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Carlitus2k0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Sinraj2003112510140045.071.40.0000.00.00.80.30.340.0
Minde19930000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Hipzygis0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
ItsFric13034067681143.375.00.000100.00.00.81.00.040.0
Benass270000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Vyga_2k200012008124545.066.70.00080.00.00.00.30.540.0
Cheezeris0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
L__EmiL__T2101110358124645.366.70.00066.70.02.80.30.040.0
Sergitech70000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Ostozumaia19021013072451553.829.20.00033.30.00.40.20.050.0
Chopiteo45010124621634112295.047.10.00050.00.01.11.30.490.0
Gardagon0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Apos19140000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Imanolstar_1204005051621126.031.30.00018.20.02.00.00.020.0
VGlaiiK52010133175224461495.850.00.00042.90.01.11.40.390.0
Kropt0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Seergiodrz52023306121954930510.435.20.00030.00.04.60.60.050.0
AleRendon_190101031172431329.529.20.00023.10.05.00.50.020.0
Young_Marracash250253329116755.081.80.00085.70.00.41.00.650.0
Lil_Byars24014407882041164.040.00.00036.40.02.30.70.060.0
XGOLDEN2K1420863911688411915.881.00.000100.00.00.90.70.390.0
RelaxTommi2504100491838212.550.00.00037.50.02.00.50.020.0
RiiotWrld610161011820281825415.371.40.00072.00.04.00.30.040.0
Clutch_Alduin6409222130380079.178.90.0000.00.01.30.30.370.0
Edodino320521115414274874.651.90.00050.00.00.73.00.170.0
Trocolo1511011120571225.571.40.00050.00.00.50.50.520.0
G4z-kenozz28033011101759128.058.80.00055.60.03.03.00.010.0
DabWith-Ayoub150025121114117310500916.769.50.0000.00.02.81.31.290.0
JLIVY510281061919541337412.835.20.00035.10.07.00.30.040.0
leleferpi176016166379711362559218.452.20.00042.40.00.80.80.3210.0
Kondrii3804907318291749.562.10.00014.30.01.02.30.040.0
Gl-Xflo4708431151625132095.264.00.00065.00.00.90.40.390.0
LeVraiPaf0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
YoungSweezRw11012201453425.580.00.00075.00.00.51.01.020.0
Sabri_2K0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
JLB_2K0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
SenseiDhuggz0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
CptnCxrner0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
street_pull-up170100246115728.554.50.00071.40.00.50.00.020.0
Tooffa-120121425110226.045.50.0000.00.00.51.00.520.0
Xsergio23mjx0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Souf_morfi520162258234126226.056.10.00033.30.08.01.01.020.0
Sergio-piace23100340324102425.040.00.00050.00.01.52.00.020.0
Kodjo_diablo300226051212240456.050.00.0000.00.04.41.20.050.0
CrzyOnTheBeat190161249141344.864.30.00033.30.00.31.50.340.0
SQUARDINO20041012571761536.741.20.00040.00.01.30.30.030.0
droseSiD4805151592030510316.066.70.00050.00.01.75.00.330.0
dreamoriley6031011252532.040.00.00040.00.01.00.30.030.0
panthurr-44020206221944617314.743.20.00035.30.06.70.70.030.0
Bicikletik1401153497130034.753.80.0000.00.03.71.71.030.0
WOLFXCIII0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
ikonitas9003701102331632550811.349.20.00050.00.04.60.00.180.0
Strawberrywalnut70077677345701417.559.60.0000.00.01.81.81.540.0
MrSarc25064012102151346.347.60.00038.50.01.51.00.040.0
Edizz_LTU39067266142591349.856.00.00069.20.01.51.80.540.0
ovidijus_801100164391442.033.30.00025.00.00.32.50.040.0
Sashka_20000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
ZALGIRIS_KAUNAS0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
cirko_klounas0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
nietpuntocom380112077162561357.664.00.00046.20.02.20.40.050.0
ikerpastillas9150422355152835.033.30.00025.00.01.30.70.730.0
xEloy144902020317224552259.848.90.00022.70.04.00.40.050.0
Jorge_Spain40067310018303558.060.00.00060.00.01.21.40.650.0
xLaZaroVich180532328132744.561.50.00028.60.01.30.80.540.0
llViAkReEr23ll0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Alberto_SPT5032000221115.0100.00.000100.00.03.02.00.010.0
Supermanager2k0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
God-2pac0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Vytautas6612808219312193547.063.20.00060.00.02.00.50.340.0
Desrius2k2004217110130045.076.90.0000.00.01.00.50.340.0
Ernis2k3209822116180148.088.90.0000.00.02.32.00.540.0
iClampMe_960271033636772248424.046.80.00045.80.06.80.30.040.0
ThaadTheHun13022017473626.557.10.00050.00.01.01.00.020.0
RandomLimitlxss0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
J-McKey3908419416275766.559.30.00071.40.01.30.70.260.0
LaChiche720192141427441020418.061.40.00050.00.04.80.50.340.0
Targario311901260777175982.441.20.00055.60.01.50.80.080.0
imFeno_118023397491351761425186.667.10.00056.00.01.32.20.4180.0
BigWicket0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
LxRamzZ0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
HugoltBolt180622148130029.061.50.0000.00.03.01.01.020.0
Mike-Tacchi26064141131900213.068.40.0000.00.03.02.00.520.0
giagra0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
thomas_sushi580211664132340101996.457.50.00052.60.02.31.80.790.0
lykourgos4908880000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
fonele_ge0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
uncle_dirk270311459165946.856.30.00055.60.00.80.30.340.0
miltosp777017125151038501498.676.00.00025.00.01.91.30.690.0
fivos__2028024054121546214.080.00.00066.70.01.02.00.020.0
fanis__9185064731445741213162920.661.20.00050.00.07.10.80.390.0
koyv4s190410729191844.847.40.00012.50.01.00.30.040.0
oDuran_930131342364361310811.670.50.00030.00.01.61.60.580.0
vahram–13803851131661851017527.671.80.00058.80.07.61.00.250.0
xAshOP5105621052232610510.268.80.00060.00.01.01.20.450.0
Pierrot-Y350612541114111357.078.60.00084.60.01.20.20.450.0
Je4nTinm4r2807255013182555.672.20.00040.00.01.40.41.050.0
Breaker_51028033823112361555.647.80.00040.00.00.60.61.650.0
Thempan0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
TheYoungShawn0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
OptimuzRhyme0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Len_2K28042112142400214.058.30.0000.00.02.01.00.520.0
BeJuicy2K0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
proHamzu110410215101525.550.00.00020.00.02.00.50.020.0
oTimo2k8052030362224.050.00.000100.00.02.51.00.020.0
iTzzRedixx0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
nepalm0711250130026922410212.540.90.00040.00.06.50.00.020.0
Mats_2K5002571231122.566.70.000100.00.00.01.02.520.0
DomGoated__30506235294426150199012412.775.40.0000.00.02.61.51.2240.0
SamThaRuler21004724643259115011211811.760.70.00052.40.02.61.30.3180.0
KingOfAssists–9504080102340651425910.661.50.00056.00.04.40.90.090.0
MrDaniiels_10400841105152491675.762.50.00056.30.01.10.60.170.0
xDESTIINY-138016177101053933056187.757.00.00053.60.00.90.90.4180.0
kuba__1909150421216123543.850.00.00060.00.01.00.50.340.0
Nore1336901860462740132279.967.50.00059.10.02.60.90.070.0
kostaspap11247059101164710515924441122.566.00.00054.50.05.40.90.1110.0
OnyxMouth50097212222304868.373.30.00050.00.01.51.20.360.0
NjTheOG_220912516171941382.836.80.00030.80.01.11.50.680.0
iralexi66091291842948415116.060.40.00026.70.00.81.10.8110.0
theoman_10120200205112643.045.50.00033.30.00.50.00.040.0
Rospy70000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
HliasRap_7201915498305171489.058.80.00050.00.02.41.90.580.0
Alexrap_0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Tine-Tine946010000262623.033.30.00033.30.00.50.00.020.0
T-NeFa210550418115845.372.70.00062.50.01.31.30.040.0
fusecchia-940000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
zizzola870432043034641633712.453.10.00048.50.06.10.30.070.0
Baby_2pac960000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
ZoruGotJuice140010235104843.550.00.00050.00.00.00.30.040.0
CalzoGotJuice23043131111411211.578.60.000100.00.02.01.50.520.0
MarcoMichele573604130216241349.066.70.00033.30.01.00.30.840.0
SugoSPA_Braga3130620316150252.640.00.0000.00.01.20.40.050.0
MamaThaGod_580981147243881678.363.20.00050.00.01.31.10.170.0
Hanamici_Sakured350021341326920311.750.00.00045.00.00.00.70.330.0
zatto7070455117390032.333.30.0000.00.01.31.71.730.0
jgc_3438028167172612312.765.40.00050.00.00.72.70.330.0
jgc_34 (Copy)0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
JoneeCE45074284173291595.053.10.00060.00.00.80.40.290.0
broertjep-10109136208496002714.481.70.0000.00.01.31.90.970.0
x-fakeDimez-8401228838123864513127.059.40.00038.50.01.02.30.7120.0
chiefZinho120000004646112.066.70.00066.70.00.00.00.010.0
xHunter_ED2403102582272146.036.40.00033.30.00.80.30.040.0
HunchoSzzn22082041292427211.037.50.00028.60.04.01.00.020.0
Meduza_Arroues2602011191089213.090.00.00088.90.01.00.00.520.0
TuurKo_21043311101800210.555.60.0000.00.02.01.51.520.0
DylanXIX37081012152571349.360.00.00053.80.02.00.30.040.0
xManuel–900567211363765826615.056.90.00030.80.09.31.20.360.0
xMatze-s660890121023432034611.053.50.00058.80.01.31.50.060.0
BOTOX_2K140470337100227.070.00.0000.00.02.03.50.020.0
Kriedinho570572552235122496.362.90.00050.00.00.60.80.290.0
hummel17-1160261510920557900912.969.60.0000.00.02.91.71.190.0
xDennis-D35034215315164548.893.80.00080.00.00.81.00.540.0
HazzaTheChinner164037261926228110501179.677.10.0000.00.02.21.51.1170.0
Dovalinhoo1200334114131246772748294.159.70.00056.30.01.11.40.5290.0
IIIChamp_1801040545124736.041.70.00057.10.03.31.30.030.0
oSyymba0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Iobery6801537211328413388.568.30.000100.00.01.90.40.980.0
L2MPxYannick940268072533562239518.858.90.00056.40.05.21.60.050.0
malhiermalda720292051928551325418.050.90.00052.00.07.30.50.040.0
GemueseBacke2001023140321.025.00.0000.00.00.00.50.020.0
xVinsanity2k3104418015251647.860.00.00016.70.01.01.00.340.0
dirkules746020021242423.050.00.00050.00.01.00.00.020.0
good-to-be-lucky250510212612200046.360.00.0000.00.01.32.50.540.0
pitximac-119908223015318312922451118.164.30.00048.90.07.52.10.0110.0
dav00ML6301732111322421936115.752.40.00052.80.01.50.30.2110.0
Kabul_Jabbar332204321410162345.562.50.00066.70.01.00.80.540.0
WizzOdin_15802622142016689710191114.470.10.00052.60.02.42.01.3110.0
xKGx—I25016101141020511212.550.00.00045.50.08.00.50.020.0
eric08cvc0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
xCallMeGC1260259111511607600914.078.90.0000.00.02.81.01.290.0
rafaberj4032011191922.011.10.00011.10.01.51.00.020.0
Juanfraaan_lv30003030121467215.085.70.00085.70.00.01.50.020.0
Pegri_-290811024012493725.544.40.00042.90.01.02.00.020.0
Seraphse-2405735101025412212.040.00.00033.30.02.53.51.520.0
YANkkY__10047041580325.062.50.0000.00.02.03.50.020.0
Zakah_OG80250033131842.023.10.00012.50.00.51.30.040.0
Got-Da-2k-IQ3021050161421.516.70.00025.00.01.00.50.020.0
M_Bucketzz54017206918311526318.058.10.00057.70.05.70.70.030.0
ANNOYIING3401140571324817311.354.20.00047.10.03.71.30.030.0
jo_co_2k2203427310142337.371.40.00066.70.01.01.30.730.0
kobe_2402010010130112.033.30.0000.00.01.00.00.010.0
Dag-o-40067287192800313.367.90.0000.00.02.02.30.730.0
DaRealSvage31021246511251856.244.00.00012.50.00.42.40.850.0
Meduza_Toxic670326071222531739513.441.50.00043.60.06.41.20.050.0
PatrickDozer41021206201637722410.343.20.00031.80.05.30.50.040.0
Jabba-Ranks0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Blake_HRO0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
GermanLegacy11233042234152400216.562.50.0000.00.02.01.01.020.0
xPhil_2k3409002111223510217.052.20.00050.00.04.50.00.020.0
Demonsofdirt110000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
King_Boss_Dog0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
PUMAxGAMING45019105216371331411.343.20.00041.90.04.80.30.040.0
Haseleyes_2804609712213647.057.10.00050.00.01.01.50.040.0
w_HELLxHASI_w27031142122100213.557.10.0000.00.01.50.50.520.0
BengaIPAIN30024132111871047.561.10.00070.00.00.51.00.340.0
Center3610000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Mutombo_2K11023041383725.537.50.00042.90.01.01.50.020.0
Giorgos__10800101481353349914117.367.30.00064.30.00.91.30.7110.0
Mateloon_10034001452325.080.00.00066.70.01.52.00.020.0
Walking_Mismatch5201210812323281368.782.10.00033.30.02.01.71.360.0
ii_zK4nl33053344131971256.668.40.00058.30.01.00.60.650.0
Unkfut9703114143015467700128.159.70.0000.00.02.61.21.2120.0
LxRamZz790186091630581733515.851.70.00051.50.03.61.20.050.0
cedriic-22490129110222324877.068.80.00050.00.01.71.30.170.0
benjirevel13403014113754772032914.970.10.00062.50.03.31.60.190.0
aguelo6734083402161900311.384.20.0000.00.02.71.01.330.0
Pat_EL_Cartero_-3203181173133211174.640.60.0009.10.00.42.60.170.0
Java_7215035032565635.083.30.00083.30.01.01.70.030.0
xekio136801701092844918611.363.60.00050.00.00.21.20.060.0
cairel-amistoso1780821401341621034872919.860.20.00066.70.09.11.60.090.0
JayJayOkochaJR680812594314200513.673.80.0000.00.01.62.41.050.0
ItsCrxizy_6011112262632.033.30.00033.30.00.30.30.330.0
Saintim-75014126316335992398.355.90.00039.10.01.61.30.790.0
TommyVersucci197069901439751423166921.952.80.00047.00.07.71.00.090.0
GuardHimCoach230720639155837.760.00.00062.50.02.30.70.030.0
DRAGUCCI140321235104827.050.00.00050.00.01.51.00.520.0
LEBRONJAMESSSS90140300155847114.062.50.00057.10.03.00.00.010.0
Marconite2474053121010263352819116.763.50.00042.10.04.81.10.9110.0
msnmrk34055437131681048.581.30.00080.00.01.31.31.040.0
IceOnTommyNeck1230293552625580691111.268.80.00066.70.02.63.20.5110.0
Lijeez24021033101312212.076.90.00050.00.01.00.50.020.0
FabalousFabalo20405311318498514223431315.759.90.00053.50.04.10.80.2130.0
faintestink72608741212192638.763.20.00033.30.02.72.31.330.0
OLD_Jolly_9068034252323700322.786.50.0000.00.01.01.30.730.0
IceOnAntoWrist140201005645114.083.30.00080.00.02.00.01.010.0
Odio_la_muffa8022012470118.057.10.0000.00.02.02.00.010.0
ARIEL7007180413068131429.061.50.00025.00.02.00.51.520.0
migonort78013105149374400613.084.10.0000.00.02.21.70.860.0
IvanRV_8350710862132591884.452.00.00050.00.00.91.31.080.0
eSaDYe31022054111445310.378.60.00080.00.00.70.70.030.0
ItsRapper1080758023541991955813.541.40.00034.50.09.41.00.080.0
Scrinx5001353971934102386.355.90.00043.50.01.60.60.480.0
CharlyJ4542050025212400314.087.50.0000.00.01.70.00.030.0
shwyy_0000000000010.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.010.0
Migue10_mdv610411061253379610.275.80.00077.80.00.71.80.060.0
AKA_ZoOm-X450830213213814222.555.30.00025.00.04.01.50.020.0
AKA_BiG_ShaQ___70111253121741.825.00.00014.30.00.30.30.340.0
AKA_Mayzkan3023312171721.514.30.00014.30.01.01.51.520.0
AKA_Mayzkan (Copy)0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Housseum530111056725310068.880.60.0000.00.01.81.70.860.0
xHunter_JO973002212312133641365.036.10.00030.80.03.70.20.360.0
TiGeR_trlPoint160533548140028.057.10.0000.00.02.51.51.520.0
KazahskiyGeniy630171039523411729106.356.10.00058.60.01.71.00.3100.0
iRockNRoller550101632582234613105.564.70.00046.20.01.01.60.3100.0
xMisha-_-208079928448815730651020.856.10.00046.20.07.90.90.2100.0
JXXW2K87017989104057714810.970.20.00050.00.02.11.11.080.0
nikolaidi220000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
BosVlados56013629102345102387.051.10.00043.50.01.60.80.380.0
LOVEBattleDeaD3170539292246147211592015.969.70.00055.60.02.70.51.5200.0
Baturay2k2170355564515971281431239.475.80.00045.20.01.52.40.3230.0
Hako_ALB4601116224518361023202.350.00.00043.50.00.60.80.1200.0
CanBoym7410318191391762804781202113720.058.60.00056.90.08.60.50.0370.0
LIZANITY2106617481451082.657.10.00050.00.00.80.80.180.0
II-ALACER-II2010254284719861191023229.172.30.00043.50.01.11.90.4220.0
TheDoctorDz429017120035861492411171912219.561.80.00061.30.07.80.90.0220.0
TrxpJah180331108100136.080.00.0000.00.01.01.00.330.0
R3dbul_XI9505390232233642445146.851.60.00053.30.03.80.60.0140.0
xQKaL–6030013252441.540.00.00050.00.00.80.00.040.0
GalGal_2K670835117284200513.466.70.0000.00.01.60.61.050.0
Nhs2k8020026460124.066.70.0000.00.01.00.00.020.0
SavageMode29-160221427100028.070.00.0000.00.01.01.00.520.0
xProvinc4810575833543178306871652916.658.20.00052.70.02.02.00.1290.0
TrxpzBeKillin3305945413167965.581.30.00077.80.00.81.50.760.0
AndSilkWorm13041232593634.355.60.00050.00.01.30.30.730.0
SY_SanK1540545323492163972550334.764.90.00050.00.01.61.60.7330.0
ErooZz-_2K52041331721928712510.467.90.00058.30.00.82.60.650.0
IDontHaveTime_-3801061671430102175.446.70.00047.60.01.40.90.170.0
xMambaOut28104429283921132159002113.483.00.0000.00.02.11.41.3210.0
Joey91__20802750135811841233158219.968.30.00053.40.01.32.40.6210.0
xJuiceee-_218092122194778161471011712.848.40.00046.50.05.40.70.1170.0
iBoot4VCx22081068816614211.050.00.00042.90.04.00.50.020.0
SomeVc247074135183483181741651913.045.90.00044.80.03.90.70.3190.0
Mom_Im_That_Man8021030470124.057.10.0000.00.01.00.50.020.0
Swizaaa30052004112782074.340.70.00040.00.00.70.30.070.0
cianinho7001011342323.575.00.00066.70.00.00.50.020.0
itsQuiRky991909939810173744.858.80.00042.90.02.32.30.840.0
Joshynho1703222413163528.581.30.00060.00.01.51.01.020.0
LockJo-7201711010931501426612.062.00.00053.80.02.81.80.060.0
HIRO__2K910281008273567821811.452.20.00038.10.03.51.30.080.0
JustFala_2k22043446101800211.055.60.0000.00.02.01.52.020.0
LC_AlphaGamer26032059101761146.558.80.00054.50.00.80.50.040.0
Lucchy2850600192101422.520.00.00025.00.03.00.00.020.0
Mat_diegus0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
PaggioGames0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
DRG_YoungPascal33034034122161348.357.10.00046.20.00.81.00.040.0
WelshJordy-173027235277671243673237.554.00.00049.30.01.21.00.2230.0
Kiesteel103801621121631329814132.944.80.00057.10.01.21.60.9130.0
JaiiOnline7101519421728401321125.970.00.00061.90.01.31.60.3120.0
Erenksk9357099802752134255601252017.952.50.00048.00.05.00.40.0200.0
ExpiredK2303432382071654.640.00.00043.80.00.60.80.650.0
itsGuardia45012916721310059.067.70.0000.00.02.41.80.250.0
Champ2K_1500001351451127.535.70.00045.50.00.00.00.020.0
ShiouK_571000171111323386820391010.055.90.00051.30.01.71.10.1100.0
I_am_Mo7901118291327531934107.950.90.00055.90.01.11.80.2100.0
MCfitti994201516114291019410.548.30.00052.60.00.31.30.340.0
IGetFazer390891218173141084.954.80.00040.00.01.01.10.180.0
rib-rob710520393010292148317510.443.80.00017.60.07.80.60.050.0
SY_Broy106013125193446915311010.663.80.00048.40.01.31.20.5100.0
SY_greey4140104643667491912797153511.868.50.00046.70.03.01.81.0350.0
SY_XIII3230499612102241442051937359.270.20.00051.40.01.42.70.3350.0
SY_Algebrike48401712254996180329941673713.154.70.00056.30.04.60.60.1370.0
SY_RHUDE45901352636062172297951733513.157.90.00054.90.03.90.70.1350.0
SoftyWildC14803642162419551033674304.953.40.00048.60.01.21.40.5300.0
Jlivyy0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Miils0_327011046444664158239043010.966.10.0000.00.03.71.51.5300.0
GT3spo268035481772231161602131308.972.50.00067.70.01.21.60.6300.0
BreakerTheBeast6190195155231062213791171983020.658.30.00059.10.06.50.50.2300.0
iBrax0___2350461993430931693987269.055.00.00044.80.01.80.70.3260.0
KDJ___30000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
xHunter_Douguy4508103114192959411.365.50.00055.60.02.02.50.840.0
ii_zK4nl25021001913711212.569.20.00063.60.01.00.50.020.0
xHunter-KP610171611172542814106.159.50.00057.10.01.71.60.1100.0
Gustavo-Bratwozi53012614719391328124.448.70.00046.40.01.00.50.1120.0
xHunter_AT1870638011486912531591215.655.20.00052.50.05.30.70.0120.0
BartRetro_190131226113529.554.50.00060.00.00.51.50.520.0
HunchoSzzn70014403725471021417.553.20.00047.60.03.51.00.040.0
SohokidZz0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Yairi_69068599335000417.366.00.0000.00.01.52.01.340.0
Peschou_2K3024500121221.550.00.00050.00.01.02.02.520.0
SlinexX1720282712262281124410189.665.30.00040.00.01.61.50.7180.0
heat21000560147313719251417115.176.00.00082.40.01.30.60.3110.0
lMatan20606030949751354784922.955.60.00056.00.06.70.30.090.0
Charly-A-C167019312624756894662325.262.90.00074.20.00.61.00.8320.0
Badjian_14902042767661882239285.369.30.00056.40.00.71.50.3280.0
xoMastour584024523362107219427982063218.351.30.00047.60.07.70.70.1320.0
CWVXII491011151507260230325353613.670.80.00060.00.03.11.41.4360.0
RetiredWade3808825217242549.570.80.00040.00.02.02.00.540.0
vTrillest22002072146116941412440336.766.70.00060.00.00.62.20.4330.0
Johnny6ixArms65020707524431328416.355.80.00046.40.05.01.80.040.0
AlexGoatified380019431052981292621042033610.649.20.00051.20.05.40.90.0360.0
HatoriHazo1301112236110026.554.50.0000.00.05.50.51.020.0
NOJUMPNOGLORY_23100330725140325.035.70.0000.00.01.51.50.020.0
xLaZaroVich10020025472425.057.10.00050.00.01.00.00.020.0
iGotGlitchy55093061120251113413.880.00.00084.60.02.30.80.040.0
xarlyssgar280121261018814214.055.60.00057.10.00.51.00.520.0
KadoTheProblem_15602728824107410100917.373.30.0000.00.03.03.10.990.0
CptnCrxnch19405351142426711363981395.052.20.00048.10.01.41.30.4390.0
RetiredWade0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Johnny6ixArms1250161001813457527491210.460.00.00055.10.01.30.80.0120.0
UNIICO0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
IIFATIHII-1870356476018791062143228.574.50.00048.80.01.62.90.3220.0
MGoCrzy656021734242114258458841633518.756.30.00051.50.06.21.00.1350.0
BilgeAdamReyis34025210114176848.582.40.00075.00.00.51.30.540.0
DOGANIII49601621464264189343831702817.755.10.00048.80.05.80.50.2280.0
I_CoachM_I0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
LlZANlTY5101415814618321526124.356.30.00057.70.01.21.30.7120.0
Reis3290000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
IlChamp_880241252363254223999.859.30.00056.40.02.71.30.690.0
JJSP-Cartmen144019111421156410613271311.160.40.00048.10.01.50.81.1130.0
Gee-Mxney56025149191620441223115.145.50.00052.20.02.31.30.8110.0
Svai2ka13802560102155822235719.767.10.00062.90.03.60.90.070.0
KOOUNE520681122243046413.080.00.00066.70.01.52.00.340.0
Limitless_Rz0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Kigo_2k1140445163046761531619.060.50.00048.40.07.30.80.260.0
mav2sick0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
xEthxnH-0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
avemario3248901306241705622833416323912.568.30.00050.00.03.31.61.1390.0
rafaeltgr231039978100161001462235376.268.50.00062.90.01.12.60.2370.0
pocholo-FIESTA4608861151834914123.852.90.00064.30.00.70.70.5120.0
eduardopv554017137186802143521031823914.260.80.00056.60.04.40.90.0390.0
airtorvk11682017430242782614541222233917.557.50.00054.70.04.50.80.1390.0
UncleGeez0000000000010.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.010.0
EMAN-JD0000000000010.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.010.0
Em28800000000000010.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.010.0
DripGotBanned0000000000010.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.010.0
gezerMD0000000000010.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.010.0
TheGjoGjo15902624102621701071428188.865.40.00050.00.01.41.30.6180.0
Cxntro_1390302321111662108725159.357.40.00028.00.02.01.51.4150.0
BeLikeMads1240152543412547311191111.374.00.00057.90.01.42.30.4110.0
TR-Tansu282330698110100171021402340346.972.90.00057.50.02.02.40.3340.0
xpabax3320113141245313119537611818.467.20.00060.70.06.30.80.1180.0
NashBeBallin330894103122681984.146.20.00042.10.01.01.10.580.0
Miika_mf1204213341541252.426.70.00033.30.00.80.40.250.0
ChreezyBaby2008325582141054.038.10.00040.00.01.60.60.450.0
okocha023205528314263856.453.80.00037.50.01.01.00.450.0
ClutchieKobe8-245708231211253748511.467.60.00050.00.01.60.40.650.0
Grecos__2k56036170223669511.261.10.00066.70.00.61.20.250.0
Boltif-Boltaf550392182818611443511.029.50.00032.60.07.80.40.250.0
II-Redd-II5041015261441.333.30.00025.00.01.00.30.040.0
Siakam_43x2509699511263555.042.30.00060.00.01.81.21.850.0
MiiLo_tf116027293271247741324148.363.50.00054.20.01.92.10.2140.0
DamS_df21104317316289215410291415.159.70.00034.50.03.11.20.2140.0
I3oToox1300194132746883264816.352.30.00050.00.02.40.50.180.0
xHunter_Cabe0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Nyto_2k0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
TucoTheUglyy5902427101214265131396.651.00.00023.10.02.73.01.190.0
Adong_43307822294131205291012318.870.40.0000.00.03.41.01.3230.0
Baz_-_Fox230754459163837.756.30.00037.50.02.31.71.330.0
HugoltBolt2606616313220038.759.10.0000.00.02.02.00.330.0
xXoim64Xx140520116140434.742.90.0000.00.01.70.70.030.0
BarrageB132012101121030722310.733.30.00031.80.04.00.30.030.0
Chris21mack450951311193237315.059.40.00042.90.03.01.70.330.0
fifou_187180431658162336.050.00.00066.70.01.31.00.330.0
Ouaich_Coast2937075623172000312.385.00.0000.00.02.31.72.030.0
M-2_Ghetto102022112111945961039128.546.90.00025.60.01.80.90.2120.0
MandoMashiro1060589084738852456813.344.70.00042.90.07.31.10.080.0
LeemY81950458112266512343791315.052.80.00054.40.03.50.60.1130.0
Flo_Boom_915001005571227.571.40.00050.00.00.00.50.020.0
BOYZ_N_ISMO120300024114626.036.40.00066.70.01.50.00.020.0
BOYZ_N_BLOODS3012160161521.516.70.00020.00.00.51.00.520.0
BOYZ_N_SKYOZ300720221222611215.054.50.00054.50.03.51.00.020.0
AirFrance__2K20041066820311210.040.00.00027.30.02.00.50.020.0
RIIM__32085310162204216.072.70.0000.00.04.02.51.520.0
James Girobili0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
alopecio991305602061012113.060.00.00050.00.05.06.00.010.0
XorteK45780118315627482242107.856.30.00052.40.01.10.80.3100.0
xLyvs-018705126218236513744106199.847.40.00041.50.02.71.40.1190.0
SxnErko130000035835113.062.50.00060.00.00.00.00.010.0
Timal_Embiid6021217240016.050.00.0000.00.02.01.02.010.0
Veazy_2k5000003181815.012.50.00012.50.00.00.00.010.0
ChivasS_Xv_943040005151413.020.00.00025.00.04.00.00.010.0
Kimbo_Flex110531175900111.055.60.0000.00.05.03.01.010.0
AcidShadow_GER26104521241618126165011814.576.40.0000.00.02.51.21.3180.0
Hakannzz19506546262724781313881404.959.50.00046.90.01.61.20.7400.0
DarthVaderNB16802056745773982033227.674.50.00060.60.00.92.50.3220.0
DasPhilisoph38001803514377136261871612415.852.10.00054.00.07.51.50.0240.0
DerWeiseTiger25107226160449616945852410.556.80.00052.90.03.01.10.0240.0
iHypnoticMamba0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
IBuzzer_5023113151515.020.00.00020.00.02.03.01.010.0
Professxr-6022111380216.037.50.0000.00.02.02.01.010.0
KidFromShanghai0021020000010.00.00.0000.00.02.01.00.010.0
Pardon_myEnglish8002021332218.0100.00.000100.00.00.02.00.010.0
ElxPaco_1703001871435117.050.00.00060.00.03.00.00.010.0
Nicxgv_31605036283423154195012612.279.00.0000.00.01.91.41.1260.0
JvRayo_1160193357740823065215.548.80.00046.20.00.91.60.2210.0
AitorBigBoy22303165184016881373961336.864.20.00063.90.00.92.00.5330.0
daviidmk__7036000371532.342.90.00020.00.01.02.00.030.0
vJunx-2100771904029781404382248.855.70.00052.40.03.20.80.0240.0
lllDxvid0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
itsGuardia2008822271161054.063.60.00060.00.01.61.60.450.0
Lalaina941140282191419527255912.772.20.000100.00.03.12.31.090.0
r-man9410025001452333.380.00.00066.70.00.71.70.030.0
KoppSr36048024182300312.078.30.0000.00.01.32.70.030.0
H-E-R-Y113016172231445701730912.664.30.00056.70.01.81.90.290.0
PoqaaezOG1310608254948862955914.655.80.00052.70.06.70.90.290.0
ImSwipa12021223582526.062.50.00040.00.01.00.51.020.0
Haritzeiz0053026911616214571695.946.70.00043.80.02.91.00.190.0
MartinSilvente580453612029182569.769.00.00072.00.00.70.80.560.0
Bamiio1119306250954701254282921.456.00.00051.20.06.90.60.090.0
kevinssJ-_-370740061319111749.368.40.00064.70.01.81.00.040.0
KvN319710013041470025.057.10.0000.00.00.51.50.020.0
Kvn31970000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Minicantaa70000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
Mmiguel-R10340590121132761356.848.10.00046.20.01.01.80.050.0
Gaet-DVL41016126581633925113.748.50.00036.00.01.51.10.5110.0
BzK_Calymero23010104139163845.856.30.00037.50.02.52.51.040.0
BzK_ErooZz72015110201304971689.061.20.00043.80.01.91.40.080.0
SAS_ANKLES3022000111121.5100.00.000100.00.01.01.00.020.0
XMikvikingX7402651012635480098.272.90.0000.00.02.90.61.190.0
Riindom50092442362235612105.062.90.00050.00.00.92.40.4100.0
BzK_Notofive385095311405116126042842316.761.90.00050.00.04.11.30.0230.0
BzK_Notofive (Copy)1301050534813113.050.00.00033.30.010.05.00.010.0
Sakurai_2K47043545233200315.771.90.0000.00.01.31.01.730.0
yWarnocks2602825010171238.758.80.00050.00.00.72.70.730.0
Pedrobinho396012819119501412291001632416.561.60.00061.30.05.30.80.0240.0
WinTex__1060427062240612338521.265.60.00060.50.08.41.40.050.0
TKOF___259096411060100176541061715.256.80.00050.90.05.60.20.1170.0
MaxLCT9033041481224.550.00.00050.00.01.51.50.020.0
Twolves_040102821292622185255002020.172.50.0000.00.01.41.11.5200.0
JuTheDoctor6101325720425351116125.171.40.00068.80.01.12.10.6120.0
IIIJah1801381357143544.550.00.00060.00.03.32.00.340.0
AKA_MagiC_-0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
AKA_Chileno11043152561142.883.30.000100.00.01.00.80.340.0
AKA_Testu0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
AKA_RachK0000000000000.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.000.0
AKA_CLAMP190540459121129.575.00.000100.00.02.52.00.020.0
fr_FRFrench